Spain
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Menú
En vivo
Torneos
i
Equipos
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Comparador
Noticias
Previous Month
Next Month
marzo 2024
lu
ma
mi
ju
vi
sá
do
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Ligas principales
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Los paises
Polonia
Brasil
Alemania
Francia
Portugal
Costa de Marfil
Mali
España
Países Bajos
Europa
Argentina
Suecia
Suiza
Chile
Ucrania
Australia
Irak
Chipre
Georgia
Kosovo
Grecia
Austria
Sudáfrica
África
Rumania
Uruguay
Senegal
Bielorrusia
Bulgaria
Rusia
Menú
En vivo
Torneos
i
Equipos
Jugadores
Entrenadores
Comparador
Noticias
Previous Month
Next Month
marzo 2024
lu
ma
mi
ju
vi
sá
do
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Ligas principales
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Los paises
Polonia
Brasil
Alemania
Francia
Portugal
Costa de Marfil
Mali
España
Países Bajos
Europa
Argentina
Suecia
Suiza
Chile
Ucrania
Australia
Irak
Chipre
Georgia
Kosovo
Grecia
Austria
Sudáfrica
África
Rumania
Uruguay
Senegal
Bielorrusia
Bulgaria
Rusia
Football
germany
Regionalliga: Nordost
ranking
Germany
Regionalliga: Nordost
Goals
1
Elias Löder
Carl Zeiss Jena
18
2
Soufian Benyamina
Greifswalder FC
16
3
Tim Heike
Energie Cottbus
15
4
Rufat Dadaşov
BFC Dynamo
14
5
Lucas Cini
Viktoria Berlin
12
Ver tabla completa
Assists
1
Romain Gall
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
Ver tabla completa
Clearances
1
Soufian Benyamina
Greifswalder FC
13
2
David Al Azzawe
BFC Dynamo
13
3
Leon Batge
BFC Dynamo
13
4
Steffen Eder
BFC Dynamo
13
5
Aidan Liu
Viktoria Berlin
13
Ver tabla completa
Yellow cards
1
Berk Inaler
Viktoria Berlin
11
2
Christian Flath
Luckenwalde
11
3
Zak Piplica
Lokomotive Leipzig
9
4
Djamal Ziane
Lokomotive Leipzig
9
5
Andrej Startsev
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
9
Ver tabla completa
Minutes
1
Leon Batge
BFC Dynamo
2340
2
Shinji Yamada
BAK '07
2340
3
Luis Klatte
Babelsberg
2340
4
Shawn Kauter
Altglienicke
2340
5
Soufian Benyamina
Greifswalder FC
2330
Ver tabla completa