Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
Feb26Mon
Feb27Tue
Feb28Wed
Feb29Thu
Mar01Fri
Mar02Sat
Mar03Sun
Mar04Mon
Mar05Tue
Mar06Wed
Mar07Thu
Mar08Fri
Mar09Sat
Mar10Sun
Mar11Mon
Mar12Tue
Mar13Wed
Mar14Thu
Mar15Fri
Mar16Sat
Mar17Sun
Mar18Mon
Mar19Tue
Mar20Wed
Mar21Thu
Mar22Fri
Mar23Sat
Mar24Sun
Mar25Mon
Mar26Tue
Mar27Wed
Mar28Thu
Mar29Fri
Mar30Sat
Mar31Sun
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
Feb26Mon
Feb27Tue
Feb28Wed
Feb29Thu
Mar01Fri
Mar02Sat
Mar03Sun
Mar04Mon
Mar05Tue
Mar06Wed
Mar07Thu
Mar08Fri
Mar09Sat
Mar10Sun
Mar11Mon
Mar12Tue
Mar13Wed
Mar14Thu
Mar15Fri
Mar16Sat
Mar17Sun
Mar18Mon
Mar19Tue
Mar20Wed
Mar21Thu
Mar22Fri
Mar23Sat
Mar24Sun
Mar25Mon
Mar26Tue
Mar27Wed
Mar28Thu
Mar29Fri
Mar30Sat
Mar31Sun
Opava
vs.
17:00
Hanácká
17:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Dukla Praha
17:00
Příbram
Vlašim
17:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sparta Praha II
Admira Praha
1
-
2
90
Loko Vltavín
76
Kolín
Jablonec II
10
74
České Budějovice II
Králův Dvůr
21
14:00
Banik Sous
Mlada Boleslav II
14:00
Sokol Hostoun
Povltava FA
15:00
Slovan Velvary
Teplice II
15:30
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Kralove II
15:30
Jiskra Domažlice
Viktoria Plzen II
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
17:00
Písek
Dukla Praha II
Hodonín-Šardice
vs.
14:00
Viktoria Otrokovice
14:00
Uherský Brod
Zlín II
14:00
Blansko
Start Brno
14:30
Frýdek-Místek
Karvina II
16:00
Hranice
TJ Tatran Bohunice
Olympie Brezova
3
-
2
Hrebec
90
Meteor Praha
Slaný
01
85
Neratovice-Byškovice
Chomutov
20
09:15
Újezd Praha 4
Štětí
04
42
FK Brandys nad Labem
Louny
21
13:00
Český Brod
Ostrov
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1
-
1
47
Velka Bites
14:00
Líšeň II
Velké Meziříčí
14:00
Sokol Lanžhot
Žďár nad Sázavou
14:00
Slavoj Polná
Pelhřimov
Alle Fußballligen und Turniere von czech-republic auf Giocore abgedeckt:
- Fortuna Liga
- 2. Liga FNL
- Czech Cup
- 3. Liga CFL
- 3. Liga MSFL
- 4. Liga Division A
- 4. Liga Division B
- 4. Liga Division C
- 4. Liga Division E
- 4. Liga Division D
- Youth League
- U19 League
- First League Women
- Czech Cup Women
- Tipsport Liga
- Moravskoslezsky Kp
- Olomoucky Kp
- Jihomoravsky Kp
- Vysocina Kp
- Pardubicky Kp
- Kralovehradecky Kp
- Liberecky Kp
- Ustecky Kp
- Plzensky Kp
- Jihocesky Kp
- Stredocesky Kp
- Prazsky Prebor
- 4. Liga Division F