German
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Speisekarte
Wohnen
Turniere
i
Teams
Spieler
Trainer
Vergleichen Sie
Previous Month
Next Month
September 2024
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Hauptligen
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Länder
Polen
Brasilien
Deutschland
Frankreich
Portugal
Elfenbeinküste
Mali
Spanien
Niederlande
Europa
Argentinien
Schweden
Schweiz
Chile
Ukraine
Australien
Irak
Zypern
Georgia
Kosovo
Griechenland
Österreich
Südafrika
Afrika
Rumänien
Uruguay
Senegal
Weißrussland
Bulgarien
Russland
Speisekarte
Wohnen
Turniere
i
Teams
Spieler
Trainer
Vergleichen Sie
Previous Month
Next Month
September 2024
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Hauptligen
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
Länder
Polen
Brasilien
Deutschland
Frankreich
Portugal
Elfenbeinküste
Mali
Spanien
Niederlande
Europa
Argentinien
Schweden
Schweiz
Chile
Ukraine
Australien
Irak
Zypern
Georgia
Kosovo
Griechenland
Österreich
Südafrika
Afrika
Rumänien
Uruguay
Senegal
Weißrussland
Bulgarien
Russland
Football
ukraine
Second League: Group A
ranking
Ukraine
Second League: Group A
Goals
1
Anatolii Romanchenko
Chernihiv
4
2
Bogdan Orynchak
Probiy Horodenka
4
3
Ivan Bily
Probiy Horodenka
3
4
Revera Ivano-Frankivsk
3
5
Dmytro Berezka
Kolos Kovalivka II
3
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Clearances
1
Bogdan Orynchak
Probiy Horodenka
3
2
Ivan Bily
Probiy Horodenka
3
3
Maksym Averianov
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
4
Volodymyr Lukyanchenko
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
5
Kyrylo Arkhypchuk
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Yellow cards
1
Bogdan Orynchak
Probiy Horodenka
3
2
Uzhhorod
3
3
Serhiy Panchenko
Rukh Vynnyky II
3
4
Vladyslav Ostrovskyi
Vorskla Poltava II
3
5
Dmytro Chernysh
Vorskla Poltava II
3
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen
Minutes
1
Oleksii Sakhnenko
Lokomotiv Kyiv
416
2
Artem Pyatybrat
Lokomotiv Kyiv
373
3
Uzhhorod
372
4
Uzhhorod
372
5
Milan Mykhalchuk
Rukh Vynnyky II
372
Vollständige Tabelle anzeigen