Cardápio
Ao vivo
Torneios
i
Times
Jogadoras
Treinadores
Comparar
Notícia
Ligas principais
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
los paises
Polônia
Brasil
Alemanha
França
Portugal
Costa do Marfim
Mali
Espanha
Países Baixos
Europa
Argentina
Suécia
Suíça
Chile
Ucrânia
Austrália
Iraque
Chipre
Geórgia
Kosovo
Grécia
Áustria
África do Sul
África
Romênia
Uruguai
Senegal
Bielorrússia
Bulgária
Rússia
Football
ukraine
Premier League
ranking
Ukraine
Premier League
Goals
1
Vladyslav Vanat
Dynamo Kyiv
12
2
Vitalii Buialskyi
Dynamo Kyiv
9
3
Danylo Sikan
Shakhtar Donetsk
8
4
Oleg Kozhushko
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
8
5
Oleksandr Filippov
Dnipro-1
8
Ver mesa completa
Assists
1
Vladyslav Vanat
Dynamo Kyiv
7
2
Oleksandr Zubkov
Shakhtar Donetsk
7
3
Ilya Kvasnytsya
Rukh Vynnyky
6
4
Vitalii Buialskyi
Dynamo Kyiv
5
5
Timur Stetskov
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
5
Ver mesa completa
Passes
1
Valeriy Bondar
Shakhtar Donetsk
321
2
Artem Bondarenko
Shakhtar Donetsk
315
3
Mykola Matviyenko
Shakhtar Donetsk
303
4
Oleksandr Svatok
Dnipro-1
271
5
Ruslan Babenko
Dnipro-1
245
Ver mesa completa
Key Passes
1
Oleksandr Pikhalyonok
Dnipro-1
16
2
Ruslan Chernenko
Obolon'-Brovar
11
3
Mykola Shaparenko
Dynamo Kyiv
10
4
Talles
Rukh Vynnyky
10
5
Heorhii Sudakov
Shakhtar Donetsk
9
Ver mesa completa
Shot
1
Artem Bondarenko
Shakhtar Donetsk
17
2
Oleksiy Gutsulyak
Dnipro-1
16
3
Ruslan Chernenko
Obolon'-Brovar
16
4
Bogdan Lednev
Dnipro-1
16
5
Rostyslav Taranukha
Obolon'-Brovar
14
Ver mesa completa
Tackles
1
V. Dubko
Obolon'-Brovar
8
2
Vladyslav Pryimak
Obolon'-Brovar
7
3
Taras Moroz
Obolon'-Brovar
6
4
Denys Shostak
Oleksandria
5
5
Valentin Rubchynskyi
Dnipro-1
5
Ver mesa completa
Blocks
1
Jakov Bašić
Zorya
12
2
Arseniy Batagov
Zorya
8
3
Jordan
Zorya
5
4
Yevhen Skyba
Minaj
5
5
V. Dubko
Obolon'-Brovar
4
Ver mesa completa
Clearances
1
Danylo Sikan
Shakhtar Donetsk
11
2
Dmytro Kryskiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
11
3
Denys Bezborodko
Kolos Kovalivka
11
4
Kiril Fesiun
Kolos Kovalivka
11
5
Valeriy Bondarenko
Kolos Kovalivka
11
Ver mesa completa
Interceptions
1
Vladyslav Pryimak
Obolon'-Brovar
19
2
Ruslan Babenko
Dnipro-1
16
3
Pavlo Lukyanchuk
Obolon'-Brovar
16
4
Egor Prokopenko
Obolon'-Brovar
16
5
Valeriy Bondar
Shakhtar Donetsk
11
Ver mesa completa
Yellow cards
1
Vladyslav Pryimak
Obolon'-Brovar
9
2
Taras Moroz
Obolon'-Brovar
9
3
Artem Chelyadin
Vorskla
9
4
Aleksandr Sklyar
Vorskla
9
5
Viacheslav Tankovskyi
Polessya
8
Ver mesa completa
Minutes
1
Timur Stetskov
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2250
2
Junior Yvan Nyabeye Dibango
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
2250
3
Pavlo Isenko
Vorskla
2250
4
Bohdan Slyubyk
Rukh Vynnyky
2171
5
Kiril Fesiun
Kolos Kovalivka
2160
Ver mesa completa
Ao vivo
Partidas
Torneios
i
Times
Conecte-se