Brazil
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
Cardápio
Ao vivo
Torneios
i
Times
Jogadoras
Treinadores
Comparar
Notícia
Previous Month
Next Month
marzo 2024
lu
ma
mi
ju
vi
sá
do
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Ligas principais
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
los paises
Polônia
Brasil
Alemanha
França
Portugal
Costa do Marfim
Mali
Espanha
Países Baixos
Europa
Argentina
Suécia
Suíça
Chile
Ucrânia
Austrália
Iraque
Chipre
Geórgia
Kosovo
Grécia
Áustria
África do Sul
África
Romênia
Uruguai
Senegal
Bielorrússia
Bulgária
Rússia
Cardápio
Ao vivo
Torneios
i
Times
Jogadoras
Treinadores
Comparar
Notícia
Previous Month
Next Month
marzo 2024
lu
ma
mi
ju
vi
sá
do
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Ligas principais
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
los paises
Polônia
Brasil
Alemanha
França
Portugal
Costa do Marfim
Mali
Espanha
Países Baixos
Europa
Argentina
Suécia
Suíça
Chile
Ucrânia
Austrália
Iraque
Chipre
Geórgia
Kosovo
Grécia
Áustria
África do Sul
África
Romênia
Uruguai
Senegal
Bielorrússia
Bulgária
Rússia
Football
slovakia
2. Liga
ranking
Slovakia
2. Liga
Goals
1
Lukáš Letenay
Púchov
15
2
Jozef Dolný
Tatran Prešov
12
3
Patrik Danek
Petržalka akadémia
11
4
Lukáš Slávik
Povazska Bystrica
11
5
Peter Mazan
Pohronie
10
Ver mesa completa
Assists
1
Cletus Nombil
Petržalka akadémia
3
2
Juraj Pančík
Šamorín
2
3
Frederik Bílovský
Spartak Myjava
2
4
František Kóša
Žilina II
2
5
Peter Mazan
Pohronie
1
Ver mesa completa
Clearances
1
Jozef Dolný
Tatran Prešov
14
2
Samuel Gladis
Tatran Prešov
14
3
Maksym Kuchynskyi
Tatran Prešov
14
4
Aliou Diao
Tatran Prešov
14
5
Martin Baran
Tatran Prešov
13
Ver mesa completa
Yellow cards
1
Denis Martinko
Spišská Nová Ves
9
2
Roman Zemko
Povazska Bystrica
8
3
Aldo Báez
Šamorín
8
4
Kamil Zekucia
Spišská Nová Ves
8
5
Štefan Harvila
Futura Humenne
8
Ver mesa completa
Minutes
1
Maksym Kuchynskyi
Tatran Prešov
1890
2
Tamás Németh
Komárno
1890
3
Martin Šimko
Komárno
1890
4
Pavel Halouska
Petržalka akadémia
1890
5
Marek Janecka
Spišská Nová Ves
1890
Ver mesa completa