Cardápio
Ao vivo
Torneios
i
Times
Jogadoras
Treinadores
Comparar
Notícia
Ligas principais
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
los paises
Polônia
Brasil
Alemanha
França
Portugal
Costa do Marfim
Mali
Espanha
Países Baixos
Europa
Argentina
Suécia
Suíça
Chile
Ucrânia
Austrália
Iraque
Chipre
Geórgia
Kosovo
Grécia
Áustria
África do Sul
África
Romênia
Uruguai
Senegal
Bielorrússia
Bulgária
Rússia
Football
bulgaria
First League
ranking
Bulgaria
First League
Goals
1
Atanas Iliev
Cherno More
12
2
Aleksandar Kolev
Levski Krumovgrad
11
3
Rwan Philipe Rodrigues de Souza Cruz
Ludogorets
11
4
Jakub Piotrowski
Ludogorets
11
5
Bernard Tekpetey
Ludogorets
10
Ver mesa completa
Assists
1
Ivelin Popov
Botev Plovdiv
11
2
Kwadwo Duah
Ludogorets
7
3
Giovanny
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
4
Amos Youga
CSKA Sofia
7
5
Babacar Dione
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
7
Ver mesa completa
Passes
1
Wenderson Tsunami
Levski Sofia
710
2
Jakub Piotrowski
Ludogorets
701
3
Amos Youga
CSKA Sofia
651
4
Aslak Fonn Witry
Ludogorets
645
5
Viktor Popov
Cherno More
633
Ver mesa completa
Key Passes
1
Jonathan Lindseth
CSKA Sofia
27
2
Aslak Fonn Witry
Ludogorets
27
3
Jakub Piotrowski
Ludogorets
26
4
Jawad El Jemili Setti
Levski Sofia
25
5
Thibaut Vion
CSKA Sofia
24
Ver mesa completa
Shot
1
Bernard Tekpetey
Ludogorets
43
2
Aleksandar Kolev
Levski Krumovgrad
38
3
Tobias Heintz
CSKA Sofia
37
4
Jawad El Jemili Setti
Levski Sofia
36
5
Matthias Phaeton
CSKA Sofia
33
Ver mesa completa
Tackles
1
Viktor Popov
Cherno More
13
2
Andrey Yordanov Yordanov
OFK Pirin
12
3
Ivan Turitsov
CSKA Sofia
11
4
Deyan Lozev
Arda
10
5
Cəlal Hüseynov
Arda
10
Ver mesa completa
Blocks
1
Oumar Sako
Arda
10
2
Georgi Angelov
Etar
9
3
Georgi Krasimirov Aleksandrov
Etar
8
4
Hristiyan Petrov
CSKA Sofia
7
5
Franco Ramos Mingo
Beroe
7
Ver mesa completa
Clearances
1
Bernard Tekpetey
Ludogorets
19
2
Rick Lima
Ludogorets
19
3
Son
Ludogorets
19
4
Rwan Philipe Rodrigues de Souza Cruz
Ludogorets
18
5
Jakub Piotrowski
Ludogorets
18
Ver mesa completa
Interceptions
1
Viktor Popov
Cherno More
33
2
Thibaut Vion
CSKA Sofia
31
3
Wenderson Tsunami
Levski Sofia
29
4
Hristiyan Petrov
CSKA Sofia
28
5
Luciano Gastón Squadrone
Beroe
28
Ver mesa completa
Yellow cards
1
Carlos França
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
12
2
Antonio Perera
Botev Plovdiv
11
3
Krasimir Mloshev
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
10
4
Plamen Krachunov
Arda
9
5
Bozhidar Katsarov
Levski Krumovgrad
9
Ver mesa completa
Minutes
1
Ivan Dyulgerov
Cherno More
2700
2
Viktor Popov
Cherno More
2610
3
Maksym Kovalov
OFK Pirin
2610
4
Zhivko Atanasov
Cherno More
2610
5
Dime Dimov
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
2604
Ver mesa completa
Ao vivo
Partidas
Torneios
i
Times
Conecte-se