Group 3 League A
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Germany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Netherlands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Hungary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 4 League A
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Switzerland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Spain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Serbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 1 League B
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Albania | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Georgia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Czech Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 2 League B
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greece | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Finland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | England | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Republic of Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 3 League B
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kazakhstan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Slovenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Austria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 4 League B
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iceland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Turkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Wales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Montenegro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 1 League C
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Azerbaijan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Slovakia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Estonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 3 League C
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belarus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Bulgaria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Northern Ireland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Luxembourg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 4 League C
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | North Macedonia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Latvia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Faroe Islands | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Group 1 League D
م | دبليو | د | إل | ع | GA | جي دي | آخر 5 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | TBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |