Arab
England
Spain
Italy
France
German
Brazil
United states
Japan
Arab
Indonesia
Netherlands
قائمة
حي
البطولات
i
فرق
لاعبين
المدربين
يقارن
أخبار
Previous Month
Next Month
March 2024
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
البطولات الرئيسية
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
الدوريات
بولندا
البرازيل
ألمانيا
فرنسا
البرتغال
ساحل العاج
مالي
إسبانيا
هولندا
أوروبا
الأرجنتين
السويد
سويسرا
تشيلي
أوكرانيا
أستراليا
العراق
قبرص
جورجيا
كوسوفو
اليونان
النمسا
جنوب أفريقيا
إفريقيا
رومانيا
أوروغواي
السنغال
بيلاروسيا
بلغاريا
روسيا
قائمة
حي
البطولات
i
فرق
لاعبين
المدربين
يقارن
أخبار
Previous Month
Next Month
March 2024
Su
Mo
Tu
We
Th
Fr
Sa
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
البطولات الرئيسية
Champions League
Europa League
Premier League
FA Cup
La Liga
Copa Del Rey
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Serie A
الدوريات
بولندا
البرازيل
ألمانيا
فرنسا
البرتغال
ساحل العاج
مالي
إسبانيا
هولندا
أوروبا
الأرجنتين
السويد
سويسرا
تشيلي
أوكرانيا
أستراليا
العراق
قبرص
جورجيا
كوسوفو
اليونان
النمسا
جنوب أفريقيا
إفريقيا
رومانيا
أوروغواي
السنغال
بيلاروسيا
بلغاريا
روسيا
Football
austria
Erste Liga
ranking
Austria
Erste Liga
Goals
1
Deni Alar
Leoben
14
2
Dario Tadić
St. Pölten
13
3
Daniel Maderner
Grazer AK
11
4
Andre Leipold
Lafnitz
11
5
Wilfried Eza
Ried
9
عرض الجدول كاملا
Assists
1
Lorenzo Coco
SV Horn II
7
2
Paul Lipczinski
SV Horn II
5
3
Winfred Amoah
Leoben
5
4
Mark Grosse
Ried
4
5
Darijo Pecirep
Stripfing
4
عرض الجدول كاملا
Clearances
1
Daniel Maderner
Grazer AK
10
2
Milos Jovicic
Grazer AK
10
3
Jakob Meierhofer
Grazer AK
10
4
Marco Gantschnig
Grazer AK
10
5
Marco Perchtold
Grazer AK
10
عرض الجدول كاملا
Yellow cards
1
Niklas Hoffmann
SV Horn II
9
2
Lukas Walchhütter
Kapfenberger SV
8
3
Matthias Puschl
Kapfenberger SV
8
4
Christian Ramsebner
St. Pölten
8
5
Marcus Maier
Floridsdorfer AC
8
عرض الجدول كاملا
Minutes
1
Jakob Meierhofer
Grazer AK
1800
2
Richard Strebinger
Kapfenberger SV
1800
3
Christoph Haas
Admira
1800
4
Mirnes Becirovic
Floridsdorfer AC
1800
5
Benjamin Wallquist
Floridsdorfer AC
1800
عرض الجدول كاملا